Login

I can't find NAT...

Tips & tricks, working results, technical support

I can't find NAT...

Postby _ben » Sun Feb 28, 2016 11:41 am

I can't find NAT3 on my compter and i have the Pro Licence.
I remember that it was delivered with Nebula but i don't get it, don't know why.

Where can i get it?
_ben
User Level V
User Level V
 
Posts: 50
Joined: Sat Aug 14, 2010 12:00 pm

Re: I can't find NAT...

Postby giancarlo » Sun Feb 28, 2016 1:03 pm

You should install nebula 32 bits
User avatar
giancarlo
Founder
Founder
 
Posts: 9196
Joined: Mon Sep 21, 2009 10:40 pm
Location: Italy

Re: I can't find NAT...

Postby _ben » Sun Feb 28, 2016 1:40 pm

Ok thanks Giancarlo.
_ben
User Level V
User Level V
 
Posts: 50
Joined: Sat Aug 14, 2010 12:00 pm

Re: I can't find NAT...

Postby giancarlo » Sun Feb 28, 2016 1:47 pm

You are welcome :)
User avatar
giancarlo
Founder
Founder
 
Posts: 9196
Joined: Mon Sep 21, 2009 10:40 pm
Location: Italy

Re: I can't find NAT...

Postby _ben » Sun Feb 28, 2016 2:40 pm

You too. ;)
_ben
User Level V
User Level V
 
Posts: 50
Joined: Sat Aug 14, 2010 12:00 pm

Re: I can't find NAT...

Postby _ben » Mon Mar 28, 2016 8:49 am

I can't find the NAT sessions.
_ben
User Level V
User Level V
 
Posts: 50
Joined: Sat Aug 14, 2010 12:00 pm

Re: I can't find NAT...

Postby _ben » Mon Mar 28, 2016 9:14 am

I understand that Nat sessions are now available only for 3rd party developper.

Does it mean that i can't use NAT?
_ben
User Level V
User Level V
 
Posts: 50
Joined: Sat Aug 14, 2010 12:00 pm


Return to Working with Nat

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests